Absolventi školy 2005 - 2014

Školský rok 2005/2006:
Trieda 4. A:
1. Zuzana Ballová, 2. Michal Bella, 3. Ján Béreš, 4. Alena Brziaková, 5. Monika Droppová, 6. Barbora Gondová, 7. Martina Hrebíková, 8. Lenka Husárová, 9. Martina Húsková, 10. Lukáš Janičina, 11. Katarína Kovalčíková, 12. Lucia Kupčová, 13. Simona Kúrňavová, 14. Peter Lizúch, 15. Kristína Mlynarčíková, 16. Michal Mrázik, 17. Lucia Nízka, 18. Ľubomír Odlevák, 19. Matej Pajunk, 20. Alena Paulenková, 21. Radka Profantová, 22. Miroslav Psotka, 23. Silvia Rezerová, 24. Simona Siváková, 25. Martin Sokol, 26. Ľubomíra Stančeková, 27. Petra Švandová, 28. Jana Tášiková, 29. Michaela Urbanovičová, 30. Silvia Wozniaková, 31. Andrea Žiaranová

Trieda 4. B:
1. Matej Antoška, 2. Kristína Bachová, 3. Martin Brka, 4. Michala Bubniaková, 5. Filip Demčák, 6. Zuzana Dobáková, 7. Zuzana Doubková, 8. Lenka Gettová, 9. Ingrid Hazuchová, 10. Naďa Holková, 11. Lukáš Humený, 12. Matej Ivanko, 13. Dana Jančiová, 14. Barbora Klepáčová, 15. Andrea Klohnová, 16. Petra Korčeková, 17. Pavol Kubík, 18. Petra Niňajová, 19. Jozef Palásthy, 20. Jakub Pardel, 21. Martin Piovár, 22. Marek Podhorány, 23. Diana Porubská, 24. Lenka Rezníková, 25. Martin Ridzoň, 26. Alexandra Sopoligová, 27. Zuzana Švábová, 28. Denisa Urbanová, 29. Katarína Včelová, 30. Edita Vyšná, 31. Kristína Vyšná

Trieda 4. C:
1. Ivana Almanová, 2. Lucia Bajačková, 3. Martina Bellová, 4. Michal Benčo, 5. Monika Berníková, 6. Lenka Buchalová, 7. Kristína Cisárová, 8. Martin Droppa, 9. Eva Droppová, 10. Miroslava Fendeková, 11. Jana Gejdošová, 12. Karina Gemzová, 13. Silvia Grznárová, 14. Martin Harakaľ, 15. Monika Jurečková, 16. Kristián Kolesár, 17. Jana Košarišťanová, 18. Ján Kriška, 19. Lucia Kucháriková, 20. Marek Mikušiak, 21. Roman Moravčík, 22. Anna Múranicová, 23. Daša Nitrianska, 24. Pavol Oško, 25. Michal Paprčka, 26. Monika Polačková, 27. Miroslava Púčeková, 28. Michal Repa, 29. Lenka Šimková, 30. Martin Tuka, 31. Katarína Vojtašková

Trieda oktáva:
1. Michaela Antošková, 2. Zuzana Bartková, 3. Katarína Bartošová, 4. Ján Blcháč, 5. Monika Čajková, 6. Zuzana Gejdošová, 7. Martin Grešo, 8. Lucia Hrnčiarová, 9. Lenka Klepáčová, 10. Annamária Kubovčíková, 11. Michal Kufčák, 12. Ivana Kůsová, 13. Martina Matzová, 14. Hedviga Miškovičová, 15. Juraj Nevolník, 16. Tomáš Niňaj, 17. Matej Noge, 18. Andrej Palaj, 19. Petra Piatková, 20. Alexandra Rášová, 21. Elena Rybáriková, 22. Tomáš Slabej, 23. Martin Šajgalík, 24. Ľudmila Uhrinová, 25. Lucia Valentová, 26. Lenka Veselovská, 27. Marián Vlček, 28. Jakub Záborský, 29. Hana Zelinková

Školský rok 2006/07:
Trieda 4. A:
1. Kvetoslava Bugyiová, 2. Barbora Buliaková, 3. Lucia Burešová, 4. Ivana Dikantová, 5. Tomáš Droppa, , 6. Soňa Gajdošová, 7. Lucia Guráňová, 8. Radka Haladějová, 9. Michal Hyben, 10. Martin Chovan, 11. Miroslava Iľanovská, 12. Matúš Janičina, 13. Jaroslav Jánošík, 14. Lucia Kokavcová, 15. Jana Košová, 16. Katarína Kuchárová, 17. Stanislava Kušnírová, 18. Martina Lehotská, 19. Martin Medvec, 20. Miroslava Mlynarčíková, 21. Monika Omastová, 22. Peter Ondreáš, 23. Alexander Palásthy, 24. Ivana Piatková, 25. Lucia Podstrelencová, 26. Peter Račko, 27. Simona Ratkošová, 28. Kamila Šebíková, 29. Diana Švárna, 30. Miroslav Todák, 31. Pavol Vozárik

Trieda 4. B:
1. Ivana Blašková, 2. Jakub Bobčák, 3. Katarína Compľová, 4. Lukáš Diačik, 5. Peter Dobák, 6. Michaela Droppová, 7. Jana Fenclová, 8. Zuzana Holaňová, 9. Jozef Holíček, 10. Veronika Hollá, 11. Lucia Chromeková, 12. Lucia Kellovská, 13. Natália Khouri, 14. Michaela Klobušiaková, 15. Lenka Kmecová, 16. Lukáš Kohút, 17. Marianna Krišková, 18. Zuzana Kubáňová, 19. Antónia Lisá, 20. Alžbeta Lozovská, 21. Lukáš Michalec, 22. Ivana Mlynarčíková, 23. Andrej Moravčík, 24. Jana Moravčíková, 25. Zuzana Muziková, 26. Monika Pálová, 27. Paula Pelachová, 28. Barbora Pribylincová, 29. Eva Pulkovníková, 30. Anna Slaninková, 31. Martina Šramková, 32. Ivana Vernarecová

Trieda 4. C:
1. Martina Blahunková, 2. Tomáš Duda, 3. Juraj Dudrák, 4. Lukáš Dzuroška, 5. Zuzana Galliková, 6. Monika Galváneková, 7. Miroslava Goňová, 8. Katarína Guothová, 9. Martina Gvozdiaková, 10. Miroslava Hliničanová, 11. Silvia Hrebíková, 12. Zuzana Kabzanová, 13. Veronika Kalousková, 14. Lenka Klohnová, 15. Gabriela Koniarová, 16. Iva Korenková, 17. Michaela Koreňová, 18. Katarína Koštialová, 19. Nikola Kováčová, 20. Peter Laco, 21. Júlia Micháleková, 22. Lucia Oravcová, 23. Rastislav Paukovček, 24. Zuzana Pavkovčeková, 25. Michal Schnek, 26. Veronika Socháňová, 27. Zuzana Staroňová, 28. Martina Trnovská, 29. Michaela Vrábľová, 30. Zuzana Žuffová

Trieda Oktáva:
1. Jana Balušíková, 2. Jana Bobčáková, 3. Katarína Brunová, 4. Lucia Danišová, 5. Juraj Grešo, 6. Ľubomíra Hrčová, 7. Bronislava Chomová, 8. Robert Király, 9. Peter Korman, 10. Linda Majzlíková, 11. Karin Medvecká, 12. Peter Moravčík, 13. Kristína Palovičová, 14. Veronika Partelová, 15. Martin Pirháč, 16. Tomáš Podhor, 17. Juraj Schwarcz, 18. Tomáš Stáňa, 19. Alžbeta Suská, 20. Jakub Suský, 21. Lívia Španková, 22. Ivan Turčáni, 23. Veronika Urbanová, 24. Kamil Vaňko, 25. Antonios Vlachou, 26. Michal Zábranský, 27. Izabela Žitňáková

Školský rok 2007/2008:
Trieda 4. A:
1. Kristína Bakošová, 2. Rastislav Belás, 3. Pavel Bella, 4. Zuzana Czocherová, 5. Lucia Dudráková, 6. Anna Dzúrová, 7. Lucia Fiačanová, 8. Andrea Foltová, 9. Stanislav Gálfy, 10. Ján Gazsi, 11. Jana Grešíková, 12. Andrea Grešová, 13. Katarína Handzušová, 14. Jana Chaloupková, 15. Matej Mikuláš, 16. Michal Paukovček, 17. Andrea Porubiaková, 18. Andrej Priesol, 19. Juliana Ratulovská, 20. Peter Rezer, 21. Karolína Rybanská, 22. Petra Slafkovská, 23. Matúš Slosiar, 24. Veronika Stankovianska, 25. Zuzana Ščúrová, 26. Michal Šeďo, 27. Patrícia Škerdová, 28. Barbora Štefanovičová, 29. Dominika Šuňová, 30. Ľubomír Vyšný
Triedny učiteľ: Mgr. Ján Žuffa

Trieda 4. B:
1. Daniela Blahutová, 2. Paulína Božíková, 3. Rastislav Devečka, 4. Lucia Dobáková, 5. Michal Ďurný, 6. Ivana Feketíková, 7. Magdaléna Gaálová, 8. Maroš Gonda, 9. Lenka Griešová, 10. Dominika Hollá, 11. Zuzana Homolová, 12. Helena Hubová, 13. Radka Ivanková, 14. Elena Jánošíková, 15. Angela Kanásová, 16. Lenka Kovácsová, 17. Vladimír Kubík, 18. Jaromír Kudláček, 19. Lucia Kukurová, 20. Lucia Mikóczyová, 21. Richard Moravčík, 22. Tomáš Mrázik, 23. Anna Nedelská, 24. Tomáš Padyšák, 25. Veronika Poštarčíková, 26. Michal Salaj, 27. Martin Vongrej, 28. Viola Vrabcová, 29. Michal Všetečka
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Miroslava Mišíková

Trieda 4. C:
1. Zuzana Allmanová, 2. Daniela Bartošová, 3. Petra Benčová, 4. Vladimíra Čavojová, 5. Katarína Danišová, 6. Dominika Dobríková, 7. Mojmír Dorniak, 8. Jana Dubovská, 9. Michal Durdiak, 10. Jana Ďuroňová, 11. Jana Francisciová, 12. Katarína Guráňová, 13. Martina Jašíková, 14. Veronika Jašíková, 15. Tibor Kandera, 16. Matej Košecký, 17. Lívia Kundisová, 18. Zuzana Lovichová, 19. Martin Mordačík, 20. Miroslav Omasta, 21. Anna Perečková, 22. Jaroslav Piovár, 23. Radoslav Přikryl, 24. Matej Repa, 25. Lucia Serdelová, 26. Miroslava Staroňová, 27. Ivana Tücsöková, 28. Veronika Váleková, 29. Erik Weiss, 30. Patrik Weiss
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Lýdia Čajková

Trieda oktáva:
1. Radka Babjaková, 2. Veronika Baroková, 3. Darina Bartková, 4. Gabriel Blcháč, 5. Jozef Čajka, 6. Katarína Čierna, 7. Rudolf Hric, 8. Silvia Chovanová, 9. Jana Jurečková, 10. Irena Jurkovičová, 11. Kristína Kabzanová, 12. Ján Karašinský, 13. Martin Klečka, 14. Michaela Komiňáková, 15. Miroslava Kubáňová, 16. Michal Majerník, 17. Juraj Mojžiš, 18. Martina Partelová, 19. Helena Pospíšilová, 20. Barbora Stupková, 21. Pavla Šimonová, 22. Ivan Špita, 23. Bohumil Uhrin, 24. Martina Válečková, 25. Martin Vaňko
Triedna učiteľka: RNDr. Soňa Hujíková

Školský rok 2008/2009:
Trieda 4. A:
1. Viktor Devečka, 2. Barbora Fábryová, 3. Petra Gajdošová, 4. Zuzana Gregorová, 5. Peter Hanko, 6. Marcela Holigová, 7. Peter Hrnčiar, 8. Linda Chrapčiaková, 9. Martina Janičinová, 10. Petra Jurgošová, 11. Lukáš Kandera, 12. Soňa Kordošová, 13. Roman Kučmík, 14. Miroslav Kustra, 15. Matúš Lichardus, 16. Alžbeta Miškovičová, 17. Katarína Močarníková, 18. Lucia Odelgová, 19. Alena Olgyaiová, 20. Jakub Paraj, 21. Boris Paraska, 22. Igor Paulenka, 23. Patrik Paulínyi, 24. Patrícia Pohorelá, 25. Barbora Poliaková, 26. Lenka Račková, 27. Katarína Triznová, 28. Paulína Trnovská, 29. Alžbeta Volajová, 30. Dominika Volajová, 31. Martina Vretenárová
Triedny učiteľ: Mgr. Ján Kalinay

Trieda 4. B:
1. Michaela Bendová, 2. Lucia Bohurádová, 3. Jana Bundžová, 4. Barbara Čermáková, 5. Peter Dostál, 6. Alexandra Dzúriková, 7. Jozef Fendek, 8. Veronika Fiantová, 9. Alexandra Hoffmannová, 10. Martin Jančo, 11. Jana Klobušiaková, 12. Alexandra Kunová, 13. Peter Lehotský, 14. Martina Levická, 15. Tomáš Malatinský, 16. Helena Malochová, 17. Petra Mičudová, 18. Veronika Mikušiaková, 19. Dana Mlynarčíková, 20. Lukáš Pohorelý, 21. Peter Polko, 22. Peter Sedláček, 23. Miroslav Sekan, 24. Petra Sklenková, 25. Beáta Staroňová, 26. Michaela Šipeková, 27. Lenka Štulrajterová, 28. Nikola Švárna, 29. Marcela Tkáčová, 30. Michal Tramba, 31. Ľudmila Užíková, 32. Michal Vozný
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Eva Šenšelová

Trieda 4. C:
1. Miroslav Biskup, 2. Jaroslav Blaško, 3. Mária Brinčíková, 4. Jaroslava Brziaková, 5. Monika Bubniaková, 6. Lucia Ďuricová, 7. Bronislava Gloneková, 8. Terézia Godálová, 9. Jana Hánová, 10. Zuzana Haragová, 11. Aleš Hrebík, 12. Lucia Chalupková, 13. Andrea Kapalková, 14. Juraj Králka, 15. Dušan Kubáň, 16. Jana Kubáňová, 17. Katarína Kubíková, 18. Mário Kyseľ, 19. Natália Luptáková, 20. Michal Majerský, 21. Zuzana Martiaková, 22. Jana Miková, 23. Lenka Pogádlová, 24. Nina Pokrievková, 25. Jana Profantová, 26. Jana Reppová, 27. Ján Slabej, 28. Markéta Škodová, 29. Anna Šlauková, 30. Richard Švolík, 31. Juraj Trizna, 32. Juraj Tylka, 33. Lenka Včelová
Triedna učiteľka: Lenka Páričková

Trieda oktáva:
1. Filip Benčo, 2. Monika Brunová, 3. Ján Čech, 4. Lenka Čecháková, 5. Matej Ďuríček, 6. Pavol Gábryš, 7. Juraj Grigar, 8. Peter Hnilica, 9. Monika Hossová, 10. Veronika Hrnčiarová, 11. Ľuboš Chovan, 12. Melina Idriziová, 13. Katarína Krutáková, 14. Zuzana Kubíková, 15. Erik Kutlík, 16. Michal Lihocký, 17. Jaroslava Macková, 18. Juraj Martaus, 19. Tomáš Martaus, 20. Petra Maťková, 21. Veronika Müllerová, 22. Monika Repová, 23. Katarína Schneková, 24. Martina Smitková, 25. Martin Staroň
Triedna učiteľka: RNDr. Elena Zimmermannová

Školský rok 2009/2010:
Trieda  4. A:
1. Lea Adamkovičová, 2. Michal Bella, 3. Ľubomír Blcha, 4. Tomáš Borsík, 5. Zuzana Brziaková, 6. Martin Buocik, 7. Adam Cagáň, 8. Terézia Cehlárová, 9. Ivana Czocherová, 10. Michaela Čajková, 11. Denisa Diačiková, 12. Aneta Dikaszová, 13. Katarína Fendeková, 14. Ľuboš Kelčík, 15. Martina Kellová, 16. Martina Kohútiková, 17. Veronika Koštialová, 18. Lucia Kubáňová, 19. Natália Kubíková, 20. Barbora Lukáčová, 21. Adam Michalovič, 22. Jana Mižigárová, 23. Marek Oravec, 24. Pavel Pastrňák, 25. Miroslav Přikryl, 26. Zuzana Račková, 27. Zuzana Serdelová, 28. Soňa Schwabová, 29. Ivana Smiešna, 30. Andrej Staroň, 31. Monika Švihrová, 32. Kristína Uhrínová, 33. Barbora Vančurová
Triedna učiteľka: PhDr. Eva Daneková

Trieda 4. B:
1. Dominika Bartošová, 2. Dominika Blahunková, 3. Martin Daniš, 4. Marika Fiamínová, 5. Petra Gejdošová, 6. Silvia Glembová, 7. Zuzana Gočová, 8. Michaela Holaňová, 9. Emil Cholvadt, 10. Michaela Cholvadtová, 11. Martin Jašík, 12. Andrej Kseňák, 13. Lucia Labajová, 14. Patrícia Mačalová, 15. Martin Maďar, 16. Tomáš Majerčiak, 17. Lukáš Maťko, 18. Miroslav Medvec, 19. Zuzana Medzihradská, 20. Monika Mudroňová, 21. Dominika Ošková, 22. Kristína Perončíková, 23. Daniela Plauterová, 24. Štefan Repček, 25. Laura Repová, 26. Zuzana Rothová, 27. Jakub Šarmír, 28. Veronika Šimeková, 29. Martina Vinčúrová
Triedny učiteľ: Peter Cuker

Trieda oktáva:
1. Jakub Adamík, 2. Anna Bobčáková, 3. Lenka Brezinová, 4. Tomáš Császári, 5. Marta Halušková, 6. Lucia Ivanová, 7. Zuzana Jelínková, 8. Mária Kanásová, 9. Marián Kseňák, 10. Patrik Lietavec, 11. Tatiana Machovcová, 12. Patrícia Matzová, 13. Lukáš Michalčík, 14. Andrea Mrázová, 15. Barbora Olejárová, 16. Martin Palán, 17. Zuzana Rošťáková, 18. Miroslava Sekanová, 19. Monika Siváková, 20. Martina Staroňová, 21. Ján Stupka, 22. Matej Šajgalík, 23. Monika Vlhová, 24. Drahoslav Vyšný, 25. Ján Wlachovský
Triedna učiteľka: PaedDr. Miriam Ošková

Školský rok 2010/2011:
Trieda 4. A:
1. Veronika Bazelová, 2. Zlatko Brtka, 3. Lenka Doubková, 4. Simona Droppová, 5. Nikole Havalcová, 6. Lucia Hološová, 7. Stanislav Husárik, 8. Eva Chmelická, 9. Monika Illéšová, 10. Lenka Jančušková, 11. Marta Jurinová, 12. Jana Keštefranová, 13. Ivana Klepáčová, 14. Alena Kotyzová, 15. Martina Kunová, 16. Tomáš Maťko, 17. Dušan Mesároš, 18. Miroslava Mišurová, 19. Martin Papčo, 20. Martin Plachý, 21. Katarína Riegelová, 22. Matej Rúčka, 23. Maroš Spilý, 24. Ivana Stupková, 25. Nikoleta Székelyová, 26. Juraj Šida, 27. Eva Šoucová, 28. Petra Válečková, 29. Veronika Zarevúcka, 30. Zuzana Žabková
Triedna učiteľka: PaedDr. Vlasta Šiarniková

Trieda 4. B:
1. Dagmara Budinská, 2. Lucia Čermáková, 3. Jakub Ďuraj, 4. Jana Hlavicová, 5. Aneta Hubková, 6. Lenka Janigová, 7. Lucia Kanderová, 8. Jakub Klejka, 9. Michaela Kucháriková, 10. Monika Kulová, 11. Martin Madliak, 12. Alexandra Majzlíková, 13. Filip Martiak, 14. Marián Mikloš, 15. Silvia Mlynčeková, 16. Martin Morong, 17. Dominika Multáňová, 18. Michaela Ortutayová, 19. Ivana Parasková, 20. Michal Pribylinec, 21. Slavomíra Roháčová, 22. Júlia Sisáková, 23. Milan Straka, 24. Tomáš Šuverík, 25. Mária Švecová, 26. Veronika Trepáčová, 27. Lucia Vaverková, 28. Silvia Vrabcová, 29. Lívia Vretenárová, 30. Jana Vyparinová
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Miriam Habánková

Trieda 4. C:
1. Zuzana Blanárová, 2. Lucia Blašťáková, 3. Lucia Blšáková, 4. Lucia Čermáková, 5. Andrea Červeňanská, 6. Lucia Dzúriková, 7. Daša Fekete, 8. Zuzana Frisová, 9. Matej Grigar, 10. Ján Jaňák, 11. Monika Janeková, 12. Denis Kojš, 13. Martina Kováčová, 14. Veronika Kozáková, 15. Peter Kulich, 16. Michal Majerčiak, 17. Michael Meliš, 18. Katarína Mičuchová, 19. Jitka Mihoková, 20. Martin Púčik, 21. Patrícia Rojčeková, 22. Denisa Sabaková, 23. Katarína Siváková, 24. Ivana Slafkovská, 25. Jana Suská, 26. Matúš Šarmír, 27. Patrik Škvarek, 28. Marianna Šuchtárová, 29. Zuzana Vojteková
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Alena Kubašková

Trieda oktáva:
1. Michaela Antolová, 2. Jana Benkovičová, 3. Richard Beňo, 4. Tomáš Bučko, 5. Dominik Čižik, 6. Natália Dudisová, 7. Filip Dzuroška, 8. Andrej Galica, 9. Miriam Gondová, 10. Romana Gonšenicová, 11. Erik Homza, 12. Peter Hrbatý, 13. Adela Hudecová, 14. Martina Chraščová, 15. Miroslav Chutňák, 16. Michaela Laštíková, 17. Zuzana Líšková, 18. Matej Nosický, 19. Martin Oberuč, 20. Juraj Pospíšil, 21. Oliver Scigeľ, 22. Lenka Smatanová, 23. Robert Stankoviansky, 24. Tomáš Šimko, 25. Ján Tramba, 26. Klára Trombíková, 27. Radoslav Uhrin
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Lýdia Čajková

Školský rok 2011/12:
Trieda IV. A:
1. Tomáš Babnič, 2. Lenka Bačová, 3. Martin Barbier, 4. Marek Blcha, 5. Tomáš Boháček, 6. Jana Brtáňová, 7. Alžbeta Danajová, 8. Zuzana Gejdošová, 9. Natália Gmucová, 10. Petra Harakaľová, 11. Ivona Harčarová, 12. Katarína Hazuchová, 13. Marcela Hollá, 14. Andrej Holúbek, 15. Simona Jančušová, 16. Monika Jurščáková, 17. Alexandra Káposztásová, 18. Šimon Klimčík, 19. Michal Kukučka, 20. Ivana Lehotská, 21. Tomáš Macko, 22. Juraj Majerík, 23. Štefan Mojžiš, 24. Alžbeta Pivková, 25. Marek Puška, 26. Martina Schwarczová, 27. Martin Sochor, 28. Marián Tomko, 29. Eva Vanochová, 30. Michaela Žiaková
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Katarína Hybenová

Trieda IV. B:
1. Veronika Argalášová, 2. Matej Bajs, 3. Filip Diačik, 4. Tomáš Gasidlo, 5. Monika Gloneková, 6. Antónia Hollá, 7. Andrea Jakubčiaková, 8. Diana Juríková, 9. Veronika Kašáková, 10. Zlatica Kováčová, 11. Dominika Křupková, 12. Gréta Lacková, 13. Jana Lukášiková, 14. Zuzana Majdeková, 15. Patrícia Markechová, 16. Matúš Melicherčík, 17. Renáta Oklamčáková, 18. Veronika Ontková, 19. Tomáš Oravec, 20. Romana Ošková, 21. Michaela Pallová, 22. Terézia Pavlovová, 23. Martina Perečková, 24. Pavel Sluka, 25. Jakub Surový
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Marianna Rusnáková

Trieda IV. C:
1. Vladimír Janičina, 2. Nikola Kallová, 3. Dávid Kúdora, 4. Ivana Lovichová, 5. Miroslav Mudroň, 6. Kristína Odskočová, 7. Vladimír Ondrejka, 8. Jakub Piovarči, 9. Dominika Raková, 10. Ivana Sekanová, 11. Simona Slováková, 12. Eva Smiešna, 13. Martina Smiešna, 14. Marián Strelecký, 15. Barbara Šajová, 16. Monika Šmollová, 17. Lenka Štechová, 18. Dominika Šutvajová, 19. Juraj Šveda, 20. Samuel Trizna, 21. Zuzana Turoňová, 22. Pavel Valach, 23. Jana Valachová, 24. Petko Vidolov, 25. Matúš Vozár, 26. Gréta Vrbičanová, 27. Michaela Vyšná, 28. Jana Zeglenová
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Marcela Hollá

Trieda VIII. O:
1. Tomáš Blanský, 2. Adriana Buvalová, 3. Daniela Danková, 4. Daniel Fako, 5. Eliška Fašánková, 6. Patrícia Grešová, 7. Matej Guoth, 8. Zuzana Húsková, 9. Naďa Kasprzyková, 10. Andrea Kreheľová, 11. Martin Mráz, 12. Barbora Nevolníková, 13. Juraj Puttera, 14. Katarína Rošťáková, 15. Jakub Sedláček, 16. Matej Staroň, 17. Karolína Turková, 18. Michal Veselovský, 19. Filip Vozár, 20. Michaela Zarevúcka
Triedny učiteľ: Mgr. Miroslav Marko

Školský rok 2012/13:
Trieda IV. A:
1. Zuzana Ághová, 2. Eva Balcová, 3. Valéria Benická, 4. Jakub Bobula, 5. Ivana Čechová, 6. Michaela Dalimanová, 7. Tomáš Daniš, 8. Mária Dobrodenková, 9. Petra Fiačanová, 10. Miroslava Havrilová, 11. Ján Hollý, 12. Katarína Hromadová, 13. Milan Hvostik, 14. Martin Ilavský, 15. Marek Jantolák, 16. Miriam Karolčeková, 17. Ivana Koniarová, 18. Adriana Krajčiová, 19. Iveta Králová, 20. Linda Kutlíková, 21. Tomáš Matyáš, 22. Dávid Miláček, 23. Nikola Pažitná, 24. Simona Slaninková, 25. Lucia Staroňová, 26. Martin Stromko, 27. Martin Stupka, 28. Jakub Štěpánek, 29. Jakub Tropp, 30. Alica Vyskočániová, 31. Michaela Weidlichová, 32. Barbora Zuzaniaková
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Alžbeta Kucháreková

Trieda IV. B:
1. Veronika Bartošková, 2. Lucia Beňová, 3. Michael Beyer, 4. Ivana Brnová, 5. Lucia Doležalová, 6. Katarína Gábryšová, 7. Anita Garabášová, 8. Jakub Glajza, 9. Ján Hajaš, 10. Jakub Húlek, 11. Lukáš Kaláth, 12. Stanislava Karpecká, 13. Michaela Knišová, 14. Katarína Komorová, 15. Viktor Kubaško, 16. Dominika Kubinčáková, 17. Peter Kubovčík, 18. Robert Kusý, 19. Martin Lizúch, 20. Petra Lubelanová, 21. Lenka Madliaková, 22. Lucia Majerčiaková, 23. Katarína Malíčková, 24. Filip Mataj, 25. Adrián Mikloš, 26. Alexandra Morávková, 27. Veronika Motýľová, 28. Patrik Rakučák, 29. Terézia Roháčová, 30. Jana Ščúrová, 31. Alexandra Uličná, 32. Andrea Vaverková
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Janetta Kaľavská

Trieda IV. C:
1. Bibiána Bachledová, 2. Martina Barkóciová, 3. Silvia Beňová, 4. Dominika Brabencová, 5. Erika Čolláková, 6. Patrik Dendis, 7. Natália Griešová, 8. Lenka Jurecová, 9. Matej Klejka, 10. Katarína Kochláňová, 11. Lucia Kozemčáková, 12. Tatiana Krišpinová, 13. Mariana Kubíková, 14. Diana Lukačová, 15. Juraj Mikšovský, 16. Michal Mojžiš, 17. Filip Oravec, 18. Mária Partelová, 19. Martin Pawelski, 20. Erik Račko, 21. Matej Rumanský, 22. Lucia Sluková, 23. Stanislav Sochor, 24. Andrej Stanislav, 25. Nikola Šándorová, 26. Michal Šimičák, 27. Ľubica Tomčíková, 28. Terézia Trepáčová, 29. Mária Vaisová
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Monika Hazuchová

Trieda VIII. O:
1. Mária Baráthová, 2. Mária Bencúrová, 3. Michal Bendík, 4. Rastislav Blanský, 5. Branislav Buocik, 6. Ivan Gálfy, 7. Katarína Gazdová, 8. Jakub Getta, 9. Martin Harich, 10. Michal Haviar, 11. Jarmila Hladká, 12. Martin Hnilica, 13. Daniela Kopásková, 14. Martin Kružliak, 15. Alžbeta Kubálková, 16. Dominika Kubošiová, 17. Laura Luníčková, 18. Slavomíra Madudová, 19. Marek Masarik, 20. Zuzana Mašurová, 21. Anabela Mikušiaková, 22. Monika Mrázová, 23. Peter Papp, 24. Denisa Pešadíková, 25. Alexander Sabó, 26. Karin Sochorová, 27. Adam Tkáč, 28. Natália Tomčíková, 29. Alexandra Zieglerová
Triedny učiteľ: Mgr. Ján Kalinay

Školský rok 2013/14:
Trieda IV. A:
1. Miriam Babjaková, 2. Daša Bačová, 3. Klára Behúňová, 4. Ivana Belková, 5. Mária Brisudová, 6. Dominika Farková, 7. Tatiana Galicová, 8. Diana Glončáková, 9. Filip Grešo, 10. Dominika Grešová, 11. Marianna Grossmannová, 12. Dominika Harakaľová, 13. Monika Homzová, 14. Zuzana Kršková, 15. Martin Kuska, 16. Lucia Lehotská, 17. Soňa Lehotská, 18. Jakub Lehotský, 19. Juraj Magura, 20. Karin Nemcová, 21. Katarína Paulínyová, 22. Martin Perončík, 23. Daniela Pieterová, 24. Júlia Pukajová, 25. Eva Račková, 26. Jakub Šiarnik, 27. Filip Švolík
Triedna učiteľka: PaedDr. Miriam Ošková

Trieda IV. B:
1. Lea Barobinová, 2. Katarína Bernáthová, 3. Lucia Danajová, 4. Ľudovít Dunčko, 5. René Furdek, 6. Martina Hanusová, 7. Stanislava Havrilová, 8. Natália Holičková, 9. Lívia Hološová, 10. Katarína Humenná, 11. Zuzana Jaňáková, 12. Romana Kiapešová, 13. Martin Klepáč, 14. Martina Kráľová, 15. Barbora Krupová, 16. Katarína Kubíková, 17. Stanislav Kučera, 18. Eva Kucháriková, 19. Martin Lipták, 20. Lucia Lovichová, 21. Ivana Matejovie, 22. Jana Medvecová, 23. Pavol Murin, 24. Lukáš Oško, 25. Tomáš Pida, 26. Peter Šimko, 27. Lucia Turková, 28. Petra Vozárová
Triedna učiteľka: RNDr. Anna Žiaková

Trieda IV. C:
1. Andrej Benčo, 2. Nikola Brunčiaková, 3. Petra Capková, 4. Michal Devečka, 5. Ladislav Hollý, 6. Daniela Krajčiová, 7. Radka Kureková, 8. Martina Laštíková, 9. Dominika Lisá, 10. Juraj Medvec, 11. Veronika Mestická, 12. Petra Mikulajčíková, 13. Simoneta Móresová, 14. Simona Orviská, 15. Andrea Pavellová, 16. Lenka Petrovská, 17. Klaudia Raková, 18. Petra Rusnáková, 19. Peter Sekan, 20. Michaela Šeďová, 21. Michaela Šípková, 22. Barbora Triznová, 23. Matej Uríček
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Eva Šenšelová

Trieda Oktáva:
1. Patrik Beka, 2. Barbora Bohušová, 3. Long Bui Thang, 4. Matej Buša, 5. Silvia Dlužanská, 6. Natália Fašánková, 7. Stanislava Chomová, 8. Kristián Kantor, 9. Radoslava Kočtúchová, 10. Simona Kurajdová, 11. Jana Majerníčková, 12. Lucia Martančíková, 13. Petra Misálová, 14. Jana Naništová, 15. Jakub Orvoš, 16. Svetlana Pešadíková, 17. Marián Plauter, 18. Veronika Rajniaková, 19. Alexander Rossa, 20. Lucia Sekanová, 21. Jana Schneková, 22. Miroslav Sivák, 23. Katarína Staníková, 24. Boris Strenk, 25. Lucia Tlamková, 26. Simona Tomanová, 27. Michal Tomčík, 28. Lea Urbanovská
Triedna učiteľka: RNDr. Elena Zimmermannová